Field | Day | Section | Age Group | Practice Time | Team | Practice Time | Team | Practice Time | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | Monday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:30 | U12B LC United Webber | 7:30 – 9:00 | U15G LC United Red Mundt | 9:00-10:00 | |
2A | Monday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:30 | U12B LC United White | 7:30 – 9:00 | U15G LC United Red Mundt | 9:00-10:00 | |
3A | Monday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U11G Thunder | 7:00 – 8:30 | U15G LC United Manis | 8:30 – 9:30 | |
3A | Monday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | LCSA Soda | 7:00 – 8:30 | U15G LC United Manis | 8:30 – 9:30 | |
2B | Monday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10G Cougars | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | ||
2B | Monday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10B Red Devils | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | ||
3B | Monday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10G Pegasus | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | ||
3B | Monday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U9G Firecrackers | 7:00 – 8:00 | U9B Cobras | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
4 | Monday | North | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U15B Legends | 7:00 – 8:30 | U16B LC United Sasser | 8:30 – 10:00 | U19B LC United Johnson |
4 | Monday | South | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:30 | U15G LC United White Mundt | 7:30 – 9:00 | U18B LC United White | 9:00 – 10:00 | U19B Spiders FC |
2A | Tuesday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U11B Vipers | 7:00 – 8:30 | U11G LC United Evans | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
2A | Tuesday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
3A | Tuesday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U11B Terminators | 7:00 – 8:30 | U14G LC United Meixner | 8:30 – 9:30 | |
3A | Tuesday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | LCSA Soda | 7:00 – 8:30 | U14G LC United Meixner | 8:30 – 9:30 | |
2B | Tuesday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U9G Dragonflies | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:30 | ||
2B | Tuesday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10G Starbursts | 7:00 – 8:00 | U13B Warriors | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
3B | Tuesday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U9G Grass Ballerinas | 7:00 – 8:00 | U10B MAVERICKS | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
3B | Tuesday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U9B Coyotes | 7:00 – 8:00 | U10B TIMBERWOLVES | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
4 | Tuesday | North | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | U12G Pandas | 8:30 – 9:30 | ||
4 | Tuesday | South | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U13G Wildcats | 7:00 – 8:00 | U13G Purple Reign | 8:30 – 9:30 | |
2A | Wednesday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U12B LC United Webber | 7:00 – 8:00 | U11G Thunder | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
2A | Wednesday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
3A | Wednesday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10B LC United Dobson | 7:00 – 8:00 | U10B LC United Dobson | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
3A | Wednesday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | LCSA Soda | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | ||
2B | Wednesday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10G Cougars | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | ||
2B | Wednesday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U9G Firecrackers | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | ||
3B | Wednesday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | U9B Cobras | 8:00 – 9:00 | ||
3B | Wednesday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10G Pegasus | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | ||
4 | Wednesday | North | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U15B Legends | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | U19B Spiders FC | |
4 | Wednesday | South | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:30 | U15G LC United Manis | 8:30-9:30 | ||
2A | Thursday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U12G Pandas | 7:00 – 8:30 | U11G LC United Evans | 8:30 – 10:00 | U18B LC United White |
2A | Thursday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U13G Purple Reign | 7:00 – 8:30 | U12B LC United White | 8:30 – 10:00 | U18B LC United White |
3A | Thursday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U11B Terminators | 7:00 – 8:00 | U11B Vipers | 8:30 – 10:00 | |
3A | Thursday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10G Starbursts | 7:00 – 8:00 | U13B Warriors | 8:30 – 10:00 | |
2B | Thursday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U9B Coyotes | 7:00 – 8:00 | U10B Mavericks | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
2B | Thursday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10B Red Devils | 7:00 – 8:00 | U10B Timberwolves | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
3B | Thursday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U9G Grass Ballerinas | 7:00 – 8:30 | U16B LC United Sasser | 8:30 – 9:30 | |
3B | Thursday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U9G Dragonflies | 7:00 – 8:30 | U16B LC United Sasser | 8:30 – 9:30 | |
4 | Thursday | North | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:30 | U15G LC United White Mundt | 7:30 – 9:00 | U15G LC United Red Mundt | 9:00 – 10:00 | |
4 | Thursday | South | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U13G Wildcats | 7:00 – 8:30 | U14G LC United Meixner | 8:30 – 10:00 | U18B LC United Johnson |
2A | Friday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
2A | Friday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
3A | Friday | East | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | U10B LC United Dobson | 7:00 – 8:00 | U10B LC United Dobson | 8:00 – 9:00 | |
3A | Friday | West | U11-U12 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
2B | Friday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
2B | Friday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
3B | Friday | East | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
3B | Friday | West | U9-U10 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
4 | Friday | North | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 | |||
4 | Friday | South | U13-U19 | 6:00 – 7:00 | 7:00 – 8:00 | 8:00 – 9:00 |